Sonntag, 06.01.19, ab 10:00 Uhr - Kreismeisterschaft, Endrunde in Burgau - Spielplan als PDF | ||||||
01 | 10:00 | A | SC Bubesheim | TSV Langenhaslach | 7:1 | |
02 | 10:12 | B | (SG) DJK Breitenthal | VfR Jettingen | 0:2 | |
03 | 10:24 | A | TSV Offingen | FC Günzburg | 0:0 | |
04 | 10:36 | B | TSG Thannhausen | SG Kötz | 2:0 | |
05 | 10:48 | A | TSV Krumbach | SC Bubesheim | 0:4 | |
06 | 11:00 | B | SV Scheppach | (SG) DJK Breitenthal | 2:1 | |
07 | 11:12 | A | TSV Langenhaslach | TSV Offingen | 0:2 | |
08 | 11:24 | B | VfR Jettingen | TSG Thannhausen | 0:0 | |
09 | 11:36 | A | FC Günzburg | TSV Krumbach | 2:1 | |
10 | 11:48 | B | SG Kötz | SV Scheppach | 0:1 | |
11 | 12:00 | A | SC Bubesheim | TSV Offingen | 3:0 | |
12 | 12:12 | B | (SG) DJK Breitenthal | TSG Thannhausen | 0:1 | |
13 | 12:24 | A | TSV Krumbach | TSV Langenhaslach | 4:0 | |
14 | 12:36 | B | SV Scheppach | VfR Jettingen | 0:0 | |
15 | 12:48 | A | FC Günzburg | SC Bubesheim | 0:1 | |
16 | 13:00 | B | SG Kötz | (SG) DJK Breitenthal | 2:0 | |
17 | 13:12 | A | TSV Offingen | TSV Krumbach | 1:0 | |
18 | 13:24 | B | TSG Thannhausen | SV Scheppach | 0:0 | |
19 | 13:36 | A | TSV Langenhaslach | FC Günzburg | 4:2 | |
20 | 13:48 | B | VfR Jettingen | SG Kötz | 2:0 |
Tabellen
Gruppe A | SP | S | U | N | Tore | TD | P | Gruppe B | SP | S | U | N | Tore | TD | P | ||||
1. | SC Bubesheim | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15:1 | +14 | 12 | 1. | VfR Jettingen | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | 8 | ||
2. | FC Günzburg | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | 7 | 2. | TSG Thannhausen | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | 8 | ||
3. | TSV Offingen | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 7 | 3. | SV Schppach | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | 8 | ||
4. | TSV Krumbach | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | 3 | 4. | SG Kötz | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | 3 | ||
5. | TSV Langenhaslach | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:15 | -14 | 0 | 5. | (SG) DJK Breitenthal | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:7 | -6 | 0 |
Halbfinalspiele
21 | 14:45 | HF1 | SC Bubesheim | TSG Thannhausen | 2:0 | 1. Gruppe A vs. 2. Gruppe B | |
22 | 14:57 | HF2 | VfR Jettingen | FC Günzburg | 2:4 | 6m (0:0) | 1. Gruppe B vs. 2. Gruppe A |
Platzierungsspiele
23 | 15:09 | P9 | TSV Langenhaslach | (SG) DJK Breitenthal | 0:1 | 5. Gruppe A vs. 5. Gruppe B | |
24 | 15:21 | P7 | TSV Krumbach | SG Kötz | 0:2 | 4. Gruppe A vs. 4. Gruppe B | |
25 | 15:33 | P5 | TSV Offingen | SV Scheppach | 0:1 | 3. Gruppe A vs. 3. Gruppe B | |
26 | 15:45 | P3 | TSG Thannhausen | VfR Jettingen | 1:2 | Verlierer HF1/2 | |
27 | 15:57 | P1 | SC Bubesheim | FC Günzburg | 1:0 | Sieger HF1/2 |